DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA. If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Ltd is authorised and regulated in the UK by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA). Swissquote Ltd is not authorised by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorised to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote Ltd.

If cookies are currently disabled on your computer, you will be required to continue accepting this legal information for every new page visited on this website. In order to avoid this, please enable cookies on your computer.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Tipos Swap

 

Par de divisas

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000028980.00000618
AUDCHF-0.00006845-0.00004225
AUDJPY-0.00654772-0.0035022
AUDNZD-0.000029970.00001627
AUDUSD-0.000007490.00001959
CADCHF-0.00006341-0.00003749
CADJPY-0.00586483-0.00286511
CADSGD-0.000027710.00002051
CHFDKK-0.000092390.0001648
CHFHUF-0.002463250.0151452
CHFJPY-0.000143180.00374328
CHFNOK0.00023040.00052942
CHFPLN0.000157660.00034445
CHFSEK-0.000118060.00023879
CHFSGD0.000056980.00011872
CUCUSD0.000160390.00029823
DAXEUR-0.536267560.39555189
DKKSEK-0.000030010.00003312
ESXEUR-0.3162001-0.05832601
EURAED0.000257150.00039228
EURAUD0.000079990.00014052
EURCAD0.000058320.00010858
EURCHF-0.000031270.00000617
EURCZK0.000591740.00186832
EURDKK-0.000185220.00010432
EURGBP0.000014610.00004289
EURHKD0.00015260.00058057
EURHUF-0.006263690.01369456
EURJPY-0.001549120.00280918
EURNOK0.000163250.00049917
EURNZD0.000074830.00014197
EURPLN0.000134640.00034577
EURRUB0.012925020.01726281
EURSEK-0.000245350.00015627
EURSGD0.000048160.00011794
EURTRY0.004299470.00498788
EURUSD0.000070210.00010659
EURZAR0.002922970.00363147
GBPAUD0.000030920.00009898
GBPCAD0.00001030.0000676
GBPCHF-0.00007824-0.00003546
GBPDKK-0.00048865-0.00015804
GBPHUF-0.01915990.00365185
GBPJPY-0.00659798-0.00162193
GBPNOK-0.000165460.00021799
GBPNZD0.000019480.00009602
GBPPLN-0.000007040.00023435
GBPSEK-0.00066477-0.00020611
GBPSGD-0.000004840.00007505
GBPTRY0.004719210.00542036
GBPUSD0.000036610.00007829
HKDJPY-0.00086144-0.00016175
LCOUSD-0.01736293-0.00930522
NGCUSD-0.00102325-0.00085873
NOKJPY-0.00067288-0.0001617
NOKSEK-0.00006657-0.00002003
NZDCAD-0.00002190.0000116
NZDCHF-0.00005953-0.00003447
NZDDKK-0.00037743-0.00018807
NZDJPY-0.00562462-0.00271532
NZDSEK-0.00051709-0.0002543
NZDSGD-0.000031270.00001417
NZDUSD-0.000002760.00002216
OILUSD-0.010870630.00340818
SEKJPY-0.000137710.00036793
SGDHKD-0.000234080.00009478
SGDJPY-0.0056913-0.00197862
SMICHF-0.571446660.12190687
TRYJPY-0.0143407-0.0118093
USDAED-0.000055720.00005573
USDCAD-0.00004828-0.00000511
USDCHF-0.00010181-0.00007029
USDCNH-0.000310470.0001105
USDCZK-0.0011781-0.00009584
USDDKK-0.00064805-0.00040304
USDHKD-0.00046202-0.00010048
USDHUF-0.02648987-0.00948895
USDILS-0.00036363-0.00019726
USDJPY-0.00987155-0.00612841
USDMXN0.002383680.00324735
USDNOK-0.00047793-0.00019086
USDPLN-0.000164630.00001443
USDRUB0.006205380.0099127
USDSEK-0.00088924-0.00054915
USDSGD-0.00006296-0.00000384
USDTRY0.003213310.00387781
USDZAR0.001438530.00203141

Back to top

 

Metales preciosos

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000679060.001717
XAGCAD0.000429380.00131789
XAGCHF-0.000620260.00002428
XAGEUR-0.000398840.0001569
XAGGBP0.000011170.00050188
XAGTRY0.054591320.06212569
XAGUSD0.000579950.0013201
XAUAUD0.054429950.13657215
XAUCAD0.036099550.1013085
XAUCHF-0.05359275-0.00300605
XAUEUR-0.034879150.00868935
XAUGBP-0.000338950.038188
XAUTRY4.54711165.1818058
XAUUSD0.051572950.1044278
XPDUSD-0.4168770.07748325
XPTUSD0.02754390.06146585

Back to top

 

Índices bursátiles

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.792047590.41275414
#DE30-0.942741210.67633069
#DJ30-0.154879563.36087591
#ES-0.729063850.52288244
#EU50-0.260828140.18709098
#FR40-0.413532580.29664904
#GB100-0.342272030.62012099
#NAS100-0.043484540.94357908
#SP500-0.016885990.36639108

Back to top