DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA. If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Ltd is authorised and regulated in the UK by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA). Swissquote Ltd is not authorised by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorised to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote Ltd.

If cookies are currently disabled on your computer, you will be required to continue accepting this legal information for every new page visited on this website. In order to avoid this, please enable cookies on your computer.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Tipos Swap

 

Par de divisas

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000021910.00001291
AUDCHF-0.00006196-0.00003684
AUDJPY-0.0055116-0.00270835
AUDNZD-0.000020740.00001964
AUDUSD-0.000001130.00002333
CADCHF-0.00006092-0.00003457
CADJPY-0.00531342-0.00237649
CADSGD-0.000023840.00002664
CHFDKK-0.000112940.00016065
CHFHUF0.000119830.0137917
CHFJPY0.00017580.00402432
CHFNOK0.000214480.00054113
CHFPLN0.000153710.0003342
CHFSEK-0.000119540.00021766
CHFSGD0.000057710.00012339
CNHJPY-0.00134-0.00011
CUCUSD0.00033450.00074583
DAXEUR-1.582017781.02572457
DKKSEK-0.000027760.00003276
ESXEUR-0.96717141-0.23044266
EURAED0.000239110.00037425
EURAUD0.000065160.00011864
EURCAD0.000055550.00010785
EURCHF-0.000030740.00000674
EURCZK0.000727770.00208032
EURDKK-0.000202360.00009766
EURGBP0.000014120.00004278
EURHKD0.000066690.00058532
EURHUF-0.003115080.01197608
EURJPY-0.001084470.0031045
EURNOK0.000145050.00050227
EURNZD0.00006510.0001259
EURPLN0.000130350.00032945
EURRUB0.013734110.01809453
EURSEK-0.00023750.00013101
EURSGD0.000049540.00012187
EURTRY0.003677960.00449237
EURUSD0.000065940.00010167
EURZAR0.002611150.0034431
GBPAUD0.00001680.0000767
GBPCAD0.000007880.00006662
GBPCHF-0.000075-0.0000327
GBPDKK-0.00049462-0.00015706
GBPHUF-0.015091770.00190396
GBPJPY-0.00581771-0.00110211
GBPNOK-0.000184470.0002177
GBPNZD0.00001380.0000822
GBPPLN-0.000007430.00021685
GBPSEK-0.00063289-0.00021818
GBPSGD-0.000000290.0000812
GBPTRY0.003912730.00482302
GBPUSD0.000033170.00007353
HKDJPY-0.000843550.00001105
LCOUSD0.026814390.04467582
MXNJPY-0.00134445-0.00124735
NGCUSD0.002212530.0028515
NOKJPY-0.00058629-0.00009048
NOKSEK-0.00006233-0.00001916
NZDCAD-0.000021730.00001423
NZDCHF-0.00005975-0.00003375
NZDDKK-0.00039454-0.00019155
NZDJPY-0.00532438-0.00242552
NZDSEK-0.00051581-0.00026357
NZDSGD-0.000026940.00002174
NZDUSD-0.000001630.00002353
OILUSD0.000672330.03130716
PLNJPY-0.0016318-0.0011133
SEKJPY-0.000065870.0003935
SGDHKD-0.000311610.00010231
SGDJPY-0.00583576-0.00194415
SMICHF-1.563409440.54167139
TRYJPY-0.015487-0.01263284
USDAED-0.00005780.00005581
USDCAD-0.00004999-0.00000361
USDCHF-0.0000998-0.0000675
USDCNH-0.000506350.00020576
USDCZK-0.001027340.00014243
USDDKK-0.00065884-0.00039996
USDHKD-0.00051382-0.00006438
USDHUF-0.02354985-0.01051917
USDILS-0.00033416-0.00014303
USDJPY-0.00924209-0.00560788
USDMXN0.002955370.00388789
USDNOK-0.0004993-0.00018688
USDPLN-0.000161290.0000105
USDRUB0.007208930.01098814
USDSEK-0.00086767-0.00055041
USDSGD-0.000056740.00000574
USDTRY0.002807410.00358972
USDZAR0.001266230.00198444
ZARJPY-0.0015468-0.0013636

Back to top

 

Metales preciosos

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000642510.00157155
XAGCAD0.000524380.00143989
XAGCHF-0.000517110.00013017
XAGEUR-0.000316370.00024342
XAGGBP0.000077340.0005777
XAGTRY0.046295210.05749811
XAGUSD0.000716350.0013407
XAUAUD0.05782340.13267975
XAUCAD0.050399550.1185085
XAUCHF-0.042677150.00937865
XAUEUR-0.025530550.01931825
XAUGBP0.008086050.04831116
XAUTRY4.02651164.9067058
XAUUSD0.06288980.1129114
XPDUSD-1.241585-0.31457875
XPTUSD0.035657350.0684518

Back to top

 

Índices bursátiles

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-2.440053271.21683885
#DE30-2.637338941.89160593
#DJ30-0.2408652910.07383143
#ES-2.142988321.53657978
#EU50-0.746133510.53506971
#FR40-1.173544710.84164601
#GB100-0.984247051.80498735
#NAS100-0.066014012.76083289
#SP500-0.026049421.08914991

Back to top