Los CFD son instrumentos complejos y están asociados a un riesgo elevado de perder dinero rápidamente debido al apalancamiento. 79% de las cuentas de inversores minoristas pierden dinero en la comercialización con CFD con este proveedor. Debe considerar si comprende el funcionamiento de los CFD y si puede permitirse asumir un riesgo elevado de perder su dinero.

DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA. If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Ltd is authorised and regulated in the UK by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA). Swissquote Ltd is not authorised by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorised to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote Ltd.

If cookies are currently disabled on your computer, you will be required to continue accepting this legal information for every new page visited on this website. In order to avoid this, please enable cookies on your computer.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Tipos Swap

 

Los tipos swap, también conocidos como tipos a un día o tipos de renovación, son cargos o abonos para mantener una posición hasta el día siguiente. Swissquote liquida las posiciones nocturnas a las 23:00 CET.

Posición del cliente Tipo swap negativo Tipo swap positivo
Largo Crédito Débito
Corto Débito Crédito

 

 

Par de divisas

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000015830.00001663
AUDCHF-0.00002748-0.00000602
AUDJPY-0.001866170.00068621
AUDNZD-0.000018270.00002037
AUDUSD-0.000011340.00001214
CADCHF-0.00002901-0.00000679
CADJPY-0.001968480.00065855
CADSGD-0.000019930.00002104
CHFDKK-0.000205510.00027091
CHFHUF0.00463830.01640266
CHFJPY0.000261170.00393892
CHFNOK0.000023890.00034074
CHFPLN0.000008240.00014697
CHFSEK0.000004150.00030847
CHFSGD0.000011290.00006901
CNHJPY-0.00160067-0.00064933
CUCUSD0.000165890.00030836
CZKJPY-0.000103460.00006448
DAXEUR-0.684098840.35920997
DKKSEK-0.000031980.00006418
ESXEUR-0.31647483-0.04767898
EURAED0.000011980.00015369
EURAUD0.000003030.00005807
EURCAD0.00000410.0000551
EURCHF-0.000025050.00001045
EURCZK-0.00006970.00084182
EURDKK-0.00027880.0002424
EURGBP-0.000001230.00002838
EURHKD0.000001960.00032444
EURHUF0.002442150.01524853
EURILS-0.000033970.00013039
EURJPY-0.000882640.00341267
EURNOK-0.000051490.00029281
EURNZD0.000004670.00006543
EURPLN-0.000023730.00012764
EURRUB0.026086650.03691377
EURSEK-0.000070730.00026005
EURSGD0.000000070.00006303
EURTRY-0.000264950.00500806
EURUSD0.000002440.00004144
EURZAR0.00207070.00284566
GBPAUD-0.000024870.00003587
GBPCAD-0.000022260.00003406
GBPCHF-0.00004554-0.00000836
GBPDKK-0.000431910.00013692
GBPHUF-0.003200310.01092148
GBPILS-0.00010640.00007511
GBPJPY-0.0028710.00155105
GBPNOK-0.000237050.00014299
GBPNZD-0.000025660.00004146
GBPPLN-0.000101450.00006556
GBPSEK-0.000253550.00011149
GBPSGD-0.000027570.00004178
GBPTRY-0.000391550.00466869
GBPUSD-0.00001750.0000252
HKDJPY-0.000339960.00014547
LCOUSD0.017169580.02168159
MXNJPY-0.00077159-0.0003784
NGCUSD0.001940630.00204949
NOKJPY-0.000204060.0001875
NOKSEK-0.000018310.00001401
NZDCAD-0.000015540.00001455
NZDCHF-0.00002586-0.00000594
NZDDKK-0.00023770.00005661
NZDJPY-0.001790570.00057063
NZDSEK-0.000155940.00003936
NZDSGD-0.00001830.00001831
NZDUSD-0.000011750.00001084
OIL100-0.004385180.02410963
PLNJPY-0.000529930.00052333
RUBJPY-0.00018633-0.00013487
SEKJPY-0.000179620.00021715
SGDHKD-0.000128070.00010947
SGDJPY-0.002187210.0008373
SMICHF-0.77938050.04326311
TRYJPY-0.0072183-0.00048151
USDAED-0.00005760.00005761
USDCAD-0.000059430.00006924
USDCHF-0.00003796-0.00000134
USDCNH0.000195890.00087391
USDCZK-0.000478340.00028842
USDDKK-0.000292590.00002149
USDHKD-0.000143460.00012396
USDHUF-0.003569670.00738038
USDILS-0.000091070.00005039
USDJPY-0.002660910.00081894
USDMXN0.002364590.00348147
USDNOK-0.000211620.00007564
USDPLN-0.000090550.00003646
USDRUB0.017899590.02662062
USDSEK-0.0002230.00005202
USDSGD-0.000025580.00002668
USDTRY0.000249330.0108297
USDZAR0.001425760.0020674
ZARJPY-0.0007788-0.00041818

Back to top

 

Metales preciosos

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD-0.000185820.00144197
XAGCHF-0.000699780.0003159
XAGEUR-0.000498930.00045403
XAGGBP-0.000145910.000716
XAGUSD-0.000116490.00104981
XAUAUD-0.017613380.096695
XAUCHF-0.054782070.0162796
XAUEUR-0.039613080.02719
XAUGBP-0.012976980.0474068
XAUTRY1.47887256.5011045
XAUUSD-0.011914150.07021685
XPDUSD-0.6679980.2189488
XPTUSD-0.053984050.05202575

Back to top

 

Índices bursátiles

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.938116360.49036286
#CHINA50-0.981103361.11879289
#DE30-1.10308780.70842372
#ES-0.616784640.39597811
#EU50-0.284107610.18241892
#FR40-0.428277890.27501488
#GB100-0.41531030.43592011
#NAS100-0.722513790.82397471
#NIK225-1.665650291.56243093
#US30-1.811713492.06623973
#US500-0.218868360.24962595

Back to top

 
Live chat