Los CFD son instrumentos complejos y están asociados a un riesgo elevado de perder dinero rápidamente debido al apalancamiento. 79% de las cuentas de inversores minoristas pierden dinero en la comercialización con CFD con este proveedor. Debe considerar si comprende el funcionamiento de los CFD y si puede permitirse asumir un riesgo elevado de perder su dinero.

DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA. If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Ltd is authorised and regulated in the UK by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA). Swissquote Ltd is not authorised by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorised to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote Ltd.

If cookies are currently disabled on your computer, you will be required to continue accepting this legal information for every new page visited on this website. In order to avoid this, please enable cookies on your computer.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Tipos Swap

 

Los tipos swap, también conocidos como tipos a un día o tipos de renovación, son cargos o abonos para mantener una posición hasta el día siguiente. Swissquote liquida las posiciones nocturnas a las 23:00 CET.

Posición del cliente Tipo swap negativo Tipo swap positivo
Largo Crédito Débito
Corto Débito Crédito

 

 

Par de divisas

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD0.000007060.00003714
AUDCHF-0.00003958-0.00001842
AUDJPY-0.00319401-0.00077595
AUDNZD-0.000005310.00003211
AUDUSD0.000004740.00002626
CADCHF-0.00006334-0.00003956
CADJPY-0.00569776-0.0029922
CADSGD-0.000030.00001801
CHFDKK-0.000145230.00018203
CHFHUF0.00217170.0157095
CHFJPY0.000232240.00381784
CHFNOK0.000475430.00078502
CHFPLN0.000209840.00035366
CHFSEK0.000056760.00037929
CHFSGD0.000061060.00012524
CNHJPY-0.00150496-0.00054502
CUCUSD0.000046230.00017411
DAXEUR-0.621692990.37805622
DKKSEK-0.000006350.00006096
ESXEUR-0.29880245-0.01928764
EURAED0.000181630.00031652
EURAUD0.000033620.00008848
EURCAD0.000066620.00011378
EURCHF-0.000025850.00000725
EURCZK0.001438960.00239715
EURDKK-0.000219970.00012867
EURGBP0.000015520.00004209
EURHKD0.000264210.000576
EURHUF-0.00062010.01371123
EURJPY-0.000784760.00298479
EURNOK0.000417010.00074324
EURNZD0.000056320.00011529
EURPLN0.000185710.0003379
EURRUB0.03552420.04310688
EURSEK-0.000030560.0003094
EURSGD0.00005170.0001196
EURTRY0.001389660.00261807
EURUSD0.000049090.00008281
EURZAR0.003297150.00390109
GBPAUD-0.000027850.00003805
GBPCAD0.000019620.00007628
GBPCHF-0.00007377-0.00003383
GBPDKK-0.00056177-0.00014812
GBPHUF-0.014541450.00268325
GBPJPY-0.00580498-0.00127494
GBPNOK0.000076750.00046872
GBPNZD-0.000003640.00006704
GBPPLN0.000044170.00022774
GBPSEK-0.0004658-0.00005714
GBPSGD-0.000000990.00008069
GBPTRY0.001369460.0028249
GBPUSD0.000013490.00005431
HKDJPY-0.00082678-0.00030421
LCOUSD-0.01426714-0.00901283
MXNJPY-0.0012439-0.00103949
NGCUSD-0.00012999-0.00004066
NOKJPY-0.00074386-0.00036597
NOKSEK-0.00006177-0.00002772
NZDCAD-0.000004530.00002533
NZDCHF-0.00004631-0.00002519
NZDDKK-0.0003465-0.00013349
NZDJPY-0.00400201-0.00160798
NZDSEK-0.00032985-0.00011451
NZDSGD-0.000015120.00002672
NZDUSD-0.000003880.00001748
OILUSD-0.002994250.00663336
PLNJPY-0.00193646-0.00093909
SEKJPY-0.000230390.00013953
SGDHKD-0.00017790.0001013
SGDJPY-0.00547256-0.00192741
SMICHF-1.59127038-0.77034029
TRYJPY-0.0072576-0.00380231
USDAED-0.000060090.0000601
USDCAD-0.000057510.0000702
USDCHF-0.00008218-0.00005202
USDCNH-0.000112240.00031204
USDCZK-0.000093460.00080755
USDDKK-0.00058536-0.00032163
USDHKD-0.000227230.00005553
USDHUF-0.01961375-0.00582491
USDILS-0.00019368-0.00006991
USDJPY-0.00734005-0.00389992
USDMXN0.002580220.00326401
USDNOK-0.000183710.00011335
USDPLN-0.000068750.00007225
USDRUB0.020602380.02742027
USDSEK-0.00061044-0.00030121
USDSGD-0.000036730.00002503
USDTRY0.002256030.0050643
USDZAR0.002094970.00264058
ZARJPY-0.00161027-0.00134712

Back to top

 

Metales preciosos

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000113650.00128146
XAGCHF-0.000709250.00000639
XAGEUR-0.000521650.00014871
XAGGBP0.000029660.0006054
XAGUSD0.000421070.00124793
XAUAUD0.00599470.11250569
XAUCHF-0.0675198-0.00228876
XAUEUR-0.05023170.01087389
XAUGBP0.00049460.05303772
XAUTRY1.915829213.85789023
XAUUSD0.034685250.1210161
XPDUSD-1.1564270.18066115
XPTUSD0.026712750.06619355

Back to top

 

Índices bursátiles

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.946301620.48965685
#DE30-1.048997230.68734294
#DJ30-0.659019433.05408154
#ES-0.767139370.50260928
#EU50-0.293355250.19218561
#FR40-0.466306620.30552354
#GB100-0.33694130.60412844
#NAS100-0.21634351.00261453
#SP500-0.076094080.35261633

Back to top

 
Live chat