DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA. If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Ltd is authorised and regulated in the UK by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA). Swissquote Ltd is not authorised by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorised to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote Ltd.

If cookies are currently disabled on your computer, you will be required to continue accepting this legal information for every new page visited on this website. In order to avoid this, please enable cookies on your computer.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Tipos Swap

 

Par de divisas

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000034050.00001595
AUDCHF-0.00007451-0.00003719
AUDJPY-0.00689249-0.00280743
AUDNZD-0.000052580.00002928
AUDUSD-0.000003540.00002194
CADCHF-0.00006485-0.00003905
CADJPY-0.00576308-0.00293684
CADSGD-0.000017430.00003363
CHFDKK-0.000103230.00014343
CHFHUF-0.00463960.01564089
CHFJPY-0.000043670.0036037
CHFNOK0.000268190.00056813
CHFPLN0.000129630.00034058
CHFSEK-0.000027010.00032053
CHFSGD0.000070640.00013636
CNHJPY-0.00134357-0.00049642
CUCUSD0.000451080.00086688
DAXEUR-1.365143971.28278638
DKKSEK-0.000011350.00004735
ESXEUR-1.23157341-0.46700922
EURAED0.000271380.00040605
EURAUD0.000067540.00014966
EURCAD0.000062890.00011321
EURCHF-0.000029920.00000722
EURCZK0.000668820.00230028
EURDKK-0.000189610.00008601
EURGBP0.000014390.00004262
EURHKD0.0001120.0005145
EURHUF-0.008356590.01446743
EURJPY-0.001254860.00281492
EURNOK0.000209160.00054395
EURNZD0.000045220.00014328
EURPLN0.000104920.00034189
EURRUB0.014599730.01851274
EURSEK-0.000132930.00025554
EURSGD0.000065210.00013899
EURTRY0.003578030.00421249
EURUSD0.000073890.00010931
EURZAR0.002795290.00358277
GBPAUD0.000018310.0001113
GBPCAD0.000016340.00007326
GBPCHF-0.00007563-0.00003357
GBPDKK-0.00048907-0.00017722
GBPHUF-0.021213550.00471505
GBPJPY-0.00598757-0.00139231
GBPNOK-0.000121730.00025686
GBPNZD-0.000009240.00010174
GBPPLN-0.000040180.0002288
GBPSEK-0.0005367-0.00009718
GBPSGD0.00001770.00010141
GBPTRY0.003844430.00456131
GBPUSD0.000042390.00008261
HKDJPY-0.00073531-0.00008418
LCOUSD-0.04661859-0.02714916
MXNJPY-0.00151608-0.00119991
NGCUSD0.009127230.00951009
NOKJPY-0.00062959-0.00018888
NOKSEK-0.00005592-0.00001418
NZDCAD-0.000026030.00002903
NZDCHF-0.00006661-0.00002549
NZDDKK-0.00043365-0.00014435
NZDJPY-0.00607893-0.00157101
NZDSEK-0.00052988-0.0001221
NZDSGD-0.000016420.00003422
NZDUSD0.000003560.00002944
OILUSD0.027698790.06040362
PLNJPY-0.00209777-0.00050415
SEKJPY-0.000216440.00022637
SGDHKD-0.0003575-0.0000031
SGDJPY-0.006887-0.00291291
SMICHF-4.36865793-2.18836494
TRYJPY-0.01461296-0.01237696
USDAED-0.00005510.00005911
USDCAD-0.00005217-0.00000783
USDCHF-0.0001079-0.0000757
USDCNH-0.000296180.00004629
USDCZK-0.001253570.00017468
USDDKK-0.00070307-0.00046403
USDHKD-0.00053502-0.00018448
USDHUF-0.0302572-0.01024182
USDILS-0.00030717-0.00012082
USDJPY-0.01004431-0.00649565
USDMXN0.002616550.00364948
USDNOK-0.00051736-0.00022543
USDPLN-0.00021744-0.00001055
USDRUB0.007559590.01096709
USDSEK-0.00087162-0.00053477
USDSGD-0.000051990.00001229
USDTRY0.002746820.0033019
USDZAR0.001334370.00201968
ZARJPY-0.00169794-0.00130844

Back to top

 

Metales preciosos

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000864080.00193404
XAGCHF-0.000584060.00011615
XAGEUR-0.000372050.00023713
XAGGBP0.000067770.00060429
XAGUSD0.000815460.00170863
XAUAUD0.06746270.15134045
XAUCHF-0.0527570.0016603
XAUEUR-0.034519750.01280325
XAUGBP0.002866640.04457805
XAUUSD0.067768850.1307319
XPDUSD-0.7283360.01148255
XPTUSD0.035697550.07680905

Back to top

 

Índices bursátiles

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-2.49502921.31413662
#DE30-2.67960541.9189854
#DJ30-0.0237333310.5236559
#ES-2.168900551.5527889
#EU50-0.772651350.55324362
#FR40-1.231616130.88194969
#GB100-1.046973121.91019174
#NAS100-0.00654722.90300145
#SP500-0.002562271.1360361

Back to top